Masters en Instructeurs

Masters en Internationale Instructeurs

Naam IPC
nummer
Dan
nummer
II
nummer
Opleiding
James Tjin-A-Ton 18000 H-8-1 467 Z-ITS in opleiding
Willy van de Mortel 18010 H-8-2 796
Coos van den Heuvel 18008 H-8-3 638
Wijnand Tapilatu 18015 H-8-4 463
Hans Beurskens 607469 H-8-5 2414
Chiel Rombout 18023 H-7-6 681 Z-ITS in opleiding
Robert Boer 18021 H-6-7 907 Z-ITS in opleiding
Martin Schellens 18007 H-6-8 1154
Art van der Lee 18014 H-6-9 915
Kiet Tjon-A-Pauw 18001 H-5-13 616
Martijn Lindeboom 18022 H-6-11 2041
Jantien Lindeboom 18034 H-5-21 1484
Ron van der Lee 18031 H-5-22 1317
Edwin van der Lee 18030 H-5-23 1316
Carlo van der Braak 18012 H-5-25 1433
Jack de Smit 18011 H-5-26 1434
Bernd Raue 18035 H-5-27 1485
Patrick den Hoed 18039 H-5-28 1618 Z-ITS Opleider
Graziella Idili 607698 H-5-29 2511
Stephen Tapilatu 18016 H-5- 1663
Jan Hollander 18025 H-4-32 1161
John Verkerke 18033 H-4-37 1435
Nanne Boonstra 18024 H-4-38 1437
Mohamed Ait Benali 18003 H-4-41 1461
Roy van de Donk 600212 H-4-43 1631
Emiel Kloor 601133 H-4-46 1873 Z-ITS
Mishel Petrovic 601132 H-4-47 1874
Stephen Andrea 18028 H-4-48 2082
Tim Kool 600586 H-4-49 2384
Rory de Vries 601413 H-4-53 2252
Rob Arens 18017 H-4-51 2251
Renate Reker 607402 H-4-55 2396
Hans Joosten 607754 H-4-57 2509 Z-ITS in opleiding
Jeroen Joosten 607755 H-4-58 2510 Z-ITS in opleiding
Kenneth Sewbalak 18018 H-4-60 2537
Wouter Meijer 600585 H-4-62 2587 Z-ITS Examinator
Martijn van de Velde 18036 H-4-63 2588 Z-ITS Opleider
Maxine Pura 608081 H-4-64 2589
Mohamed el Faresse 608030 H-4-65 2594 Z-ITS in opleiding
Martin Verberk 607470 H-4-56 2415 Z-ITS Examinator
Peter van den Bekerom 608606 H-4-66 2681

Nationale Instructeurs

Naam IPC
nummer
Dan
nummer
Opleiding
Serhat Oguz 18037 H-3-61
Maartje Gubbels 607831 H-3-77
Corine Kool 600587 H-2-169
Rob Bouman 608031 H-2-176
Brian Terzol 608605 H-2-184
Gerrie Stroeve 608026 H-2-193
Flip Knepers 608032 H-2-211  Z-ITS in opleiding
Euclides Brito de Carvalho 607850 H-2-220
Mehmet Altundag 601229 H-2-
Mariska Janssen 608027 H-2- Z-ITS in opleiding
Iwan Sleeuwenhoek 607700 H-2-215
Hossein Boyafzar 608024 H-2-216
Annika Houkes 608110 H-2-227
Jerry Buijze 18005 H-1-386 Z-ITS in opleiding
Randy Brouwer 601241 H-1-428 Z-ITS in opleiding
Vivian van Malsen 600586 H-1-502
Marc van Ballegooij 607832 H-1-
Timber de Jong 607839 H-1-702
Mathijs de Jong 607840 H-1-703
Vincent Vrijssen 607597 H-1-673
Nienke van Michaelis 607598 H-1-674
Esther van der Bas 607697 H-1-693
Zakaria Laraaj 607699 H-1-695
Loet Coenen 607468
Mitchell Hessing 607748
Roy den Hollander 607749
Jennifer Duijvesteijn 607750
Daphne van der Wijngaart 607751
Cody Oranje 607752
Maxime de Wit 607753
Erik de Vries 607760
Martin de Vries 607761
Hedwig de Jager 607762
Bram van Doorne 608029 H-1- Z-ITS in opleiding
Nabil Sabah 608028 H-1- A-ITS
Jonny Mooi 608025 H-1-511 Z-ITS in opleiding
Lydia Post 601412 H-1-
Sander Bosboom 608109